FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 7267212

nr 726 7212

DISPLAY CABINET

vägg, length: 66, width: 34, height: 93, wear, damages.

vägg, längd: 66, djup: 34, höjd: 93

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1600

Monday November 21 2011
at 19:25:34